Latest Palestine Tenders

Implementation of rehabilitation and equipping works for economic empowerment units

PST Ref No.:  148580976

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Capacity Building on Developing a Practical Safeguarding and PSEA SOP for a Women-s Rights Organization

PST Ref No.:  148580973

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply of Cooking Equipment (pots, Preparation and Support Tools)

PST Ref No.:  148542474

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Transportation Services

PST Ref No.:  148542447

Deadline:  20 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supplying Nutritional Supplements for Children

PST Ref No.:  148542433

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supplying Original Engine Oils and Filters

PST Ref No.:  148542411

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply of Jeep Tucson 2018 Tires

PST Ref No.:  148542384

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supplying Food Parcels

PST Ref No.:  148542312

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supplying Personal Hygiene Bags and Dignity Bags

PST Ref No.:  148542263

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Construction of Al-bakri Green Girls- School in Hebron

PST Ref No.:  148542172

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
PalestineTenders Features
PalestineTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Palestine. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About PalestineTenders

About PalestineTenders

PalestineTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The PalestineTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Palestine. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Palestine.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The PalestineTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Palestine in your email inbox.